Home > Celebrity > J > Jamie Foxx > Jamie Foxx Wallpaper

Jamie Foxx Wallpaper

Jamie Foxx

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Eric Morlon Bishop

Birth Date :

December 13, 1967

Birth Place :

Terrell, Texas, USA

Claim to fame :

As Willie Beamen in "Any Given Sunday" (1999)
Jamie Foxx wallpaper Wallpaper
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter