Home > Celebrity > J > Jamie Foxx > Jamie Foxx Fan Sites

Jamie Foxx Fan Sites

Jamie Foxx

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Eric Morlon Bishop

Birth Date :

December 13, 1967

Birth Place :

Terrell, Texas, USA

Claim to fame :

As Willie Beamen in "Any Given Sunday" (1999)

The following Jamie Foxx fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/jamie-foxx/155592
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/men/entertainment_150/172_jamie_foxx.html
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/jamie_foxx
Jamie Foxx @ Hollyscoop.com
www.hollyscoop.com/jamie-foxx/267.aspx
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/jamie-foxx.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/jamie_foxx/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/men/jamie_foxx/
Jamie Foxx - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/jamie_foxx
Jamie Foxx at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/jamie_foxx
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/1343/jamie-foxx.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Jamie Foxx Pictures


Jamie Foxx Hosts An Evening at The Bank Nightclub
2nd Annual iHeartRadio Music Awards - Press Room
2nd Annual iHeartRadio Music Awards - Press Room
Jamie Foxx Hosts An Evening at The Bank Nightclub
New York Premiere of Annie - Arrivals
Jamie Foxx at The BBC Radio 1 Studios
2014 LACMA Art + Film Gala Honoring Barbara Kruger and Quentin Tarantino Presented by Gucci
Jamie Foxx Hosts An Evening at The Bank Nightclub
The Big Experience Hosted by Jamie Foxx - Arrivals