Home > Celebrity > J > Jamie Bell > Jamie Bell Fan Sites

Jamie Bell Fan Sites

Jamie Bell

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Andrew James Matfin Bell

Birth Date :

March 14, 1986

Birth Place :

Billingham, Stockton on Tees, UK

Claim to fame :

As Billy Elliot in "Billy Elliot" (2000)

The following Jamie Bell fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/jamie-bell/155584
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/jamie_bell
Who is Jamie Bell dating?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/jamie-bell.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Jamie Bell Pictures


AFI Fest 2011 Premiere of The Adventures of Tintin: The Secret of the Unicorn Closing Night Gala
MuchMusic's New.Music.Live Promoting Movie The Adventures of Tintin
MuchMusic's New.Music.Live Promoting Movie The Adventures of Tintin
LACMA 2013 Art and Film Gala Honoring Martin Scorsese and David Hockney Presented by Gucci
AFI Fest 2011 Premiere of The Adventures of Tintin: The Secret of the Unicorn Closing Night Gala
The UK Film Premiere of The Adventures of Tintin: The Secret of the Unicorn - Arrivals
MuchMusic's New.Music.Live Promoting Movie The Adventures of Tintin
AFI Fest 2011 Premiere of The Adventures of Tintin: The Secret of the Unicorn Closing Night Gala
6th International Rome Film Festival - The Adventures of Tintin - Photocall