Home > Celebrity > J > Jamie Bamber

Jamie Bamber

Jamie Bamber

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Jamie St. John Bamber Griffith

Birth Date :

April 03, 1973

Birth Place :

Hammersmith, London, England, UK

Spouse :

Kerry Norton (actress/singer, since Sep-2003)

Claim to fame :

As Lee Adama in "Battlestar Galactica" (2004-2009) (TV)

Picture Gallery


Jamie Bamber in 21st Annual Elton John AIDS Foundation's Oscar Viewing Party - norton-bamber-21st-annual-elton-john-aids-foundation-s-oscar-viewing-party-02 Jamie Bamber in 21st Annual Elton John AIDS Foundation's Oscar Viewing Party - norton-bamber-21st-annual-elton-john-aids-foundation-s-oscar-viewing-party-01 Jamie Bamber in Entertainment Weekly Screen Actors Guild Party - Arrivals - bamber-norton-entertainment-weekly-screen-actors-guild-party-02 Jamie Bamber in Entertainment Weekly Screen Actors Guild Party - Arrivals - bamber-norton-entertainment-weekly-screen-actors-guild-party-01 Jamie Bamber in CNN Heroes: An All-Star Tribute - Arrivals - bamber-norton-cnn-heroes-an-all-star-tribute-01 Jamie Bamber in Fan Expo Canada - jamie-bamber-fan-expo-canada-01 Jamie Bamber in The 5th Annual George Lopez Celebrity Golf Classic - Arrivals - jamie-bamber-5th-annual-george-lopez-celebrity-golf-classic-02 Jamie Bamber in The 5th Annual George Lopez Celebrity Golf Classic - Arrivals - jamie-bamber-5th-annual-george-lopez-celebrity-golf-classic-01 Jamie Bamber in 13th Annual Costume Designers Guild Awards - jamie-bamber-13th-annual-costume-designers-guild-awards-02 Jamie Bamber in 13th Annual Costume Designers Guild Awards - jamie-bamber-13th-annual-costume-designers-guild-awards-01 Jamie Bamber in Specsavers Crime Thriller Awards ITV3 - Arrivals - jamie-bamber-specsavers-crime-thriller-awards-itv3-01 Jamie Bamber in TV Quick and TV Choice Awards - Inside Arrivals - jamie-bamber-tv-quick-tv-choice-awards-01 Jamie Bamber in The Mini Master in Aid of Leuka Hosted by Dougray Scott - jamie-bamber-mini-master-in-aid-of-leuka-01 Jamie Bamber in The EMC Sparks Charity Golf Day - jamie-bamber-emc-sparks-charity-golf-day-03 Jamie Bamber in The EMC Sparks Charity Golf Day - jamie-bamber-emc-sparks-charity-golf-day-02 Jamie Bamber in The EMC Sparks Charity Golf Day - jamie-bamber-emc-sparks-charity-golf-day-01 Jamie Bamber in DVD Launch of Final Series of Battlestar Galactica - jamie-bamber-dvd-launch-final-series-battlestar-galactica-01 Jamie Bamber in DVD Launch of Final Series of Battlestar Galactica - jamie-bamber-dvd-launch-final-series-battlestar-galactica-03 Jamie Bamber in DVD Launch of Final Series of Battlestar Galactica - jamie-bamber-dvd-launch-final-series-battlestar-galactica-02 Jamie Bamber in Fashion for Life 2009 - jamie-bamber-fashion-for-life-2009-03 Jamie Bamber in Fashion for Life 2009 - jamie-bamber-fashion-for-life-2009-02 Jamie Bamber in Fashion for Life 2009 - jamie-bamber-fashion-for-life-2009-01
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter