Home > Celebrity > J > Jami Gertz > Jami Gertz Fan Sites

Jami Gertz Fan Sites

Jami Gertz

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Jami Beth Gertz

Birth Date :

October 28, 1965

Birth Place :

Chicago, Illinois, USA

Claim to fame :

As Blair in "Less Than Zero" (1987)

No Jami Gertz fansite available in AceShowbiz

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Jami Gertz Pictures


2006 Annual Tourette Syndrome Association Dinner - Arrivals
ABC-Disney International Upfronts
The Millennium Ball 2006 - A Fund-Raising Event to Benefit The New Ronald Reagan UCLA Medical Center
A Better Life World Premiere Gala Screening During The 2011 Los Angeles Film Festival
The Los Angeles Premiere of Keeping Up with The Steins
ABC-Disney International Upfronts
2006 Annual Tourette Syndrome Association Dinner - Arrivals
2012 TCA Summer Press Tour - Disney ABC Television Group Party
2006 Annual Tourette Syndrome Association Dinner - Arrivals