Home > Celebrity > J > James Wolk

James Wolk

James Wolk

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

James Joseph Wolk

Birth Date :

March 22, 1985

Birth Place :

Farmington Hills, Michigan, USA

Claim to fame :

As Jordan in "The Spiral Project" (2006)

Picture Gallery


James Wolk in The 40th Annual People's Choice Awards - Arrivals - james-wolk-40th-annual-people-s-choice-awards-03 James Wolk in The 40th Annual People's Choice Awards - Arrivals - james-wolk-40th-annual-people-s-choice-awards-02 James Wolk in The 40th Annual People's Choice Awards - Arrivals - james-wolk-40th-annual-people-s-choice-awards-01 James Wolk in 65th Annual Primetime Emmy Awards - Arrivals - james-wolk-65th-annual-primetime-emmy-awards-05 James Wolk in 65th Annual Primetime Emmy Awards - Arrivals - james-wolk-65th-annual-primetime-emmy-awards-04 James Wolk in 65th Annual Primetime Emmy Awards - Arrivals - james-wolk-65th-annual-primetime-emmy-awards-03 James Wolk in 65th Annual Primetime Emmy Awards - Arrivals - james-wolk-65th-annual-primetime-emmy-awards-02 James Wolk in 65th Annual Primetime Emmy Awards - Arrivals - james-wolk-65th-annual-primetime-emmy-awards-01 James Wolk in Miss Golden Globe 2013 Party Hosted by The HFPA and InStyle - james-wolk-miss-golden-globe-2013-party-01 James Wolk in FOX Upfront Afterparty - Arrivals - fox_upfront_30_wenn2850365 Billy Unger, James Wolk, Victor Garber and Jamie Lee Curtis in Touchstone PicturesTouchstone's You Again (2010) James Wolk stars as Will and Odette Yustman stars as Joanna in Touchstone PicturesTouchstone's You Again (2010) James Wolk stars as Will in Touchstone PicturesTouchstone's You Again (2010) James Wolk stars as Will and Odette Yustman stars as Joanna in Touchstone PicturesTouchstone's You Again (2010)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter