Home > Celebrity > J > James Van Der Beek > James Van Der Beek Fan Sites

James Van Der Beek Fan Sites

James Van Der Beek

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

James David Van Der Beek Jr.

Birth Date :

March 08, 1977

Birth Place :

Cheshire, Connecticut, USA

Claim to fame :

As Dawson Leery in TV series "Dawson's Creek" (1998 - 2003)

The following James Van Der Beek fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/james-van-der/155546
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/james_van_der_beek
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/james-van-der-beek.htm
Thespian Net
www.thespiannet.com/actors/V/vanderbeek_james/index.shtml
James Van Der Beek - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/james_van_der_beek
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/432/james-van-der-beek.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

James Van Der Beek Pictures


The Premiere of CBS Films' The Words - Red Carpet
The Premiere of CBS Films' The Words - Red Carpet
Heidi Klum Launches Her Summer 2010 Collection 'Lavish'
Heidi Klum Launches Her Summer 2010 Collection 'Lavish'
Miss Golden Globe 2013 Party Hosted by The HFPA and InStyle
2014 CMT Music Awards - Arrivals
The World Premiere of The Grey - Arrivals
13th Annual Chrysalis Butterfly Ball - Arrivals
Heidi Klum Launches Her Summer 2010 Collection 'Lavish'