Home > Celebrity > J > James Taylor > James Taylor Fan Sites

James Taylor Fan Sites

James Taylor

Profile


Famous as :

Singer

Birth Name :

James Vernon Taylor

Birth Date :

March 12, 1948

Birth Place :

Belmont, Massachusetts, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Fire and Rain" (1970)

The following James Taylor fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/james-taylor/155536
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/james_taylor
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/james-taylor.htm
James Taylor - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/james_taylor
James Taylor at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/james_taylor
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

James Taylor Pictures


James Taylor Performs on The Today Show Summer Concert Series
James Taylor Performs on The Today Show Summer Concert Series
James Taylor Performs on The Today Show Summer Concert Series
James Taylor Performs on The Today Show Summer Concert Series
James Taylor Performs on The Today Show Summer Concert Series
James Taylor Performs on The Today Show Summer Concert Series
James Taylor Performs on The Today Show Summer Concert Series
James Taylor Performs on The Today Show Summer Concert Series
James Taylor Performing Live on Stage