Home > Celebrity > J > James Spader > James Spader Fan Sites

James Spader Fan Sites

James Spader

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

James Todd Spader

Birth Date :

February 07, 1960

Birth Place :

Boston, Massachusetts, USA

Claim to fame :

As Steff in "Pretty in Pink" (1986)

The following James Spader fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/james-spader/155526
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/james_spader
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/james-spader.htm
Thespian Net
www.thespiannet.com/actors/S/spader_james/index.shtml
James Spader - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/james_spader
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/1583/james-spader.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

James Spader Pictures


2013 NBC Upfront Presentation - Arrivals
2013 NBC Upfront Presentation - Arrivals
2006 ABC Upfront Presentation - Arrivals
2012 AFI Fest - Lincoln Premiere - Arrivals
2012 AFI Fest - Lincoln Premiere - Arrivals
NBC TCA Summer Press Tour
2013 NBC Upfront Presentation - Arrivals
2013 NBC Upfront Presentation - Arrivals
2012 AFI Fest - Lincoln Premiere - Arrivals