Home > Celebrity > J > James Roday > James Roday Fan Sites

James Roday Fan Sites

James Roday

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

James David Rodriguez

Birth Date :

April 04, 1976

Birth Place :

San Antonio, Texas, USA

Claim to fame :

As Shawn Spencer in TV series "Psych" (2006-2009)

The following James Roday fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/james-roday/190092
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/james_roday
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

James Roday Pictures


2009 NCLR ALMA Awards - Arrivals
2011 Comic Con Convention - Day 1 - Arrivals