Home > Celebrity > J > James Remar > James Remar Fan Sites

James Remar Fan Sites

James Remar

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

William James Remar

Birth Date :

December 31, 1953

Birth Place :

Boston, Massachusetts, USA

Claim to fame :

As Richard in TV series "Sex and the City" (2001-2004)

The following James Remar fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/james-remar/155508
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/james_remar
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

James Remar Pictures


The 63rd Primetime Emmy Awards - Arrivals
The 2012 Saturn Awards
Special Screening of Summit Entertainment's 'RED'
Special Screening of Summit Entertainment's 'RED'
The 2012 Saturn Awards
2010 CBS, CW, Showtime Summer Press Tour Party
66th Annual Golden Globes - Showtime After Party - Arrivals
"Pineapple Express" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
The 2012 Saturn Awards