Home > Celebrity > J > James Purefoy > James Purefoy Fan Sites

James Purefoy Fan Sites

James Purefoy

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

James Brian Mark Purefoy

Birth Date :

June 03, 1964

Birth Place :

Taunton, Somerset, England, UK

Claim to fame :

As Mark Antony in the HBO/BBC "Rome" (2005-2007)

The following James Purefoy fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/james-purefoy/155500
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/james_purefoy
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/james-purefoy.htm
James Purefoy - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/james_purefoy
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/3016/james-purefoy.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

James Purefoy Pictures


Premiere of Walt Disney Pictures' John Carter
NBC's "The Philanthropist" New York City Premiere - Arrivals
Premiere of Walt Disney Pictures' John Carter
NBC's "The Philanthropist" New York City Premiere - Arrivals
NBC's "The Philanthropist" New York City Premiere - Arrivals
NBC's "The Philanthropist" New York City Premiere - Arrivals
NBC's "The Philanthropist" New York City Premiere - Arrivals
'Solomon Kane' Photocall
NBC's "The Philanthropist" New York City Premiere - Arrivals