Home > Celebrity > J > James Otto > James Otto Profile

James Otto Profile

James Otto

Profile


Famous as :

Country music singer

Birth Name :

James Allen Otto

Birth Date :

July 29, 1973

Birth Place :

Fort Lewis, Washington, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Just Got Started Lovin' You" (2007)

James Otto Claim to Fame


Famous as

Country music singer

Popular for

Single "Just Got Started Lovin' You" (2007)

James Otto Personal Fact


Birth Name

James Allen Otto

Birth Date

July 29, 1973

Birth Place

Fort Lewis, Washington, USA

Height

6' 5"

Nationality

American

James Otto Family


Spouse

Amy Alderson (since Oct-2005)

Daughter

Ava Katherine Otto (b. 24-Aug-10)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

James Otto Pictures


2009 CMT Music Awards - Arrivals
The Academy of Country Music Awards 2011 - Arrivals
44th Annual Academy Of Country Music Awards - Arrivals
The 45th Annual Academy of Country Music Awards
The Academy of Country Music Awards 2011 - Arrivals
46th Annual CMA Awards
44th Academy of Country Music Awards Arrivals
44th Annual Academy Of Country Music Awards - Press Room
The 45th Annual Academy of Country Music Awards