Home > Celebrity > J > James Otto > James Otto Discography

James Otto Discography

James Otto

Profile


Famous as :

Country music singer

Birth Name :

James Allen Otto

Birth Date :

July 29, 1973

Birth Place :

Fort Lewis, Washington, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Just Got Started Lovin' You" (2007)
James Otto
Release year : 2010
Label : Warner Bros.
Genre : Country
Shake What God Gave Ya
Release year : 2010
Label : Warner Bros.
Genre : Country
Sunset Man
Release year : 2008
Label : Warner Bros.
Genre : Country
Days of Our Lives
Release year : 2004
Label : Mercury Nashville
Genre : Country
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter