Home > Celebrity > J > James McAvoy > James McAvoy Fan Sites

James McAvoy Fan Sites

James McAvoy

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

James Andrew McAvoy

Birth Date :

April 21, 1979

Birth Place :

Glasgow, Scotland, UK

Claim to fame :

As Leto Atreides II on United States Sci Fi's "Children of Dune" (2003)

The following James McAvoy fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/james-mcavoy/155463
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/james_mcavoy
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/james-mcavoy.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/james_mcavoy/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/men/james_mcavoy/
James McAvoy - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/james_mcavoy
James Mcavoy at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/james_mcavoy
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/7128/james-mcavoy.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

James McAvoy Pictures


Trance World Premiere - Arrivals
Filth UK Film Premiere - Arrivals
Place for Peace Dinner to Support The Peace Earth Foundation in Association with Star Diamond
The Olivier Awards 2013 - Arrivals
X-Men: Days of Future Past World Premiere - Arrivals
The Olivier Awards 2013 - Arrivals
Filth UK Film Premiere - Arrivals
X-Men: Days of Future Past World Premiere - Arrivals
Trance World Premiere - Arrivals