Home > Celebrity > J > James Marsters > James Marsters Fan Sites

James Marsters Fan Sites

James Marsters

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

James Wesley Marsters

Birth Date :

August 20, 1962

Birth Place :

Greenville, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Spike in TV series "Buffy the Vampire Slayer" (1999 - 2003)

The following James Marsters fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/james-marsters/190083
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/james_marsters
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/james-marsters.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/james_marsters/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/men/james_marsters/
James Marsters - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/james_marsters
James Marsters at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/james_marsters
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/1103/james-marsters.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

James Marsters Pictures


Premiere of 'P.S. I Love You'
'Buffy the Vampire Slayer' Reunion for The Paley Center for Media's 24th William S. Paley Television
Premiere of P.S. I Love You
"P.S. I Love You" World Premiere - Arrivals