Home > Celebrity > J > James Marsden > James Marsden Fan Sites

James Marsden Fan Sites

James Marsden

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

James Paul Marsden

Birth Date :

September 18, 1973

Birth Place :

Stillwater, Oklahoma, USA

Claim to fame :

As Scott Summers/Cyclops in "X-Men" (2000)

The following James Marsden fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/james-marsden/155457
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/james_marsden
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/james-marsden.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/james_marsden/index.html
James Marsden - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/james_marsden
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/434/james-marsden.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

James Marsden Pictures


2014 CFDA Fashion Awards - Red Carpet Arrivals
20th Annual Fulfillment Fund Stars Benefit Gala
IWC Schaffhausen and Tribeca Film Festival Host for The Love of Cinema Celebration Dinner
The Hollywood Foreign Press Association's Grants Banquet
20th Annual Fulfillment Fund Stars Benefit Gala
X-Men: Days of Future Past World Premiere - Arrivals
The Art of Elysium's 8th Annual Heaven Gala - Arrivals
2014 CFDA Fashion Awards - Red Carpet Arrivals
X-Men: Days of Future Past World Premiere - Arrivals