Home > Celebrity > J > James Kyson Lee > James Kyson Lee Fan Sites

James Kyson Lee Fan Sites

James Kyson Lee

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Lee Jae Hyeok

Birth Date :

December 13, 1975

Birth Place :

Seoul, South Korea

Claim to fame :

As Ando Masahashi in TV series "Heroes" (2006-2009)

The following James Kyson Lee fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/james-kyson-lee/284085
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/james_kyson_lee
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

James Kyson Lee Pictures


"Zack and Miri Make a Porno" Hollywood Premiere - Arrivals
"Fast and Furious" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
Evan Almighty World Premiere
"Fast and Furious" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals