Home > Celebrity > J > James Holzier > James Holzier Profile

James Holzier Profile

James Holzier

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

James Clayton Holzier

Birth Date :

August 11, 1984

Birth Place :

Fairfax, Virginia, USA

James Holzier Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor

James Holzier Personal Fact


Birth Name

James Clayton Holzier

Birth Date

August 11, 1984

Birth Place

Fairfax, Virginia, USA

Height

6'

Nationality

American

Hair Color

Brown

Eye Color

Brown

Education

  • Graduated from Clear Lake High School in Houston, Texas

James Holzier Family


Father

Jim Holzier

Mother

Christine Holzier

Sister

Kristy Holzier (older), Carrie Holzier (older)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter