Home > Celebrity > J > James Holzier > James Holzier Filmography

James Holzier Filmography

James Holzier

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

James Clayton Holzier

Birth Date :

August 11, 1984

Birth Place :

Fairfax, Virginia, USA
Live for Us (2010)
stars as Michael


Dreams in the Attic (2000)
stars as Kyle


Willy the Hitman (1994)
stars as Tony


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Paul Rudd
Premiere of Marvel's Ant-Man - Red Carpet Arrivals
Jun 29, 2015
Ariana Grande
The 29th Annual Dance on The Pier 26
Jun 28, 2015
Arnold Schwarzenegger
Los Angeles Premiere of Terminator Genisys - Red Carpet Arrivals
Jun 28, 2015
Kim Kardashian
Kim Kardashian Leaves Her London Hotel
Jun 27, 2015
Sandra Bullock
Minions Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
Jun 27, 2015
Kim Kardashian
Kim Kardashian Indulges in Some Retail Therapy at Luxury Department Store Harrods
Jun 26, 2015
Adam Lambert
Adam Lambert Appears on Global TV's The Morning Show
Jun 25, 2015