Home > Celebrity > J > James Gandolfini > James Gandolfini Fan Sites

James Gandolfini Fan Sites

James Gandolfini

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

James J. Gandolfini Junior

Birth Date :

September 18, 1961

Birth Place :

Westwood, New Jersey, USA

Claim to fame :

As Tony Soprano in "The Sopranos" (1999-2007) (TV)

The following James Gandolfini fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/james-gandolfini/155405
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/james_gandolfini
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

James Gandolfini Pictures


Premiere of Killing Them Softly - Outside Arrivals
The Academy of Television Arts and Sciences 4th Annual Television Academy Honors Gala - Arrivals
Cinema for Peace Event Benefitting J-P Haitian Relief
Premiere of Killing Them Softly - Outside Arrivals
2012 New York Film Critics Circle Awards - Outside Arrivals
Cinema for Peace Event Benefitting J-P Haitian Relief
63rd Annual Tony Awards - Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of Columbia Pictures' Zero Dark Thirty
2012 New York Film Critics Circle Awards - Outside Arrivals