Home > Celebrity > J > James Franco > James Franco Wallpaper

James Franco Wallpaper

James Franco

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, producer, writer, director

Birth Name :

James Edward Franco

Birth Date :

April 19, 1978

Birth Place :

Palo Alto, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Daniel Desario in TV series "Freaks and Geeks" (1999 - 2000)
James Franco wallpaper Wallpaper
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter