Home > Celebrity > J > James Franco > James Franco Fan Sites

James Franco Fan Sites

James Franco

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, producer, writer, director

Birth Name :

James Edward Franco

Birth Date :

April 19, 1978

Birth Place :

Palo Alto, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Daniel Desario in TV series "Freaks and Geeks" (1999 - 2000)

The following James Franco fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/james-franco/155402
James Franco @ Hollyscoop.com
www.hollyscoop.com/james-franco/323.aspx
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/james_franco
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/james-franco.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/james_franco/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/men/james_franco/
James Franco - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/james_franco
James Franco at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/james_franco
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/2162/james-franco.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

James Franco Pictures


71st Venice International Film Festival - The Sound and the Fury - Premiere
Wish I Was Here Screening
The Long Shrift Opening Night Party - Arrivals
Child of God New York Screening
Wish I Was Here Screening
71st Venice International Film Festival - The Sound and the Fury - Premiere
The Long Shrift Opening Night Party - Arrivals
2014 Toronto International Film Festival - The Sound and the Fury - Premiere
Child of God New York Screening