Home > Celebrity > J > James Cromwell > James Cromwell Fan Sites

James Cromwell Fan Sites

James Cromwell

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

John Oliver Cromwell

Birth Date :

January 27, 1940

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California

Claim to fame :

As Capt. Dudley Liam Smith in "L.A. Confidential" (1997)

The following James Cromwell fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/james-cromwell/155347
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/james_cromwell
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/james-cromwell.htm
Thespian Net
www.thespiannet.com/actors/C/cromwell_james/index.shtml
James Cromwell - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/james_cromwell
James Cromwell at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/james_cromwell
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/2159/james-cromwell.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

James Cromwell Pictures


Choose YOUR America Nonpartisan Campaign to Shine Light on Election 2012
Humane Society of The United States 60th Anniversary Gala
Choose YOUR America Nonpartisan Campaign to Shine Light on Election 2012
The 23rd Annual Producers Guild Awards - Arrivals
Choose YOUR America Nonpartisan Campaign to Shine Light on Election 2012
Premiere Screening of FX's American Horror Story: Asylum
65th Annual Primetime Emmy Awards - Press Room
Humane Society of The United States 60th Anniversary Gala
Choose YOUR America Nonpartisan Campaign to Shine Light on Election 2012