Home > Celebrity > J > James Caviezel > James Caviezel Fan Sites

James Caviezel Fan Sites

James Caviezel

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

James Patrick Caviezel, Jr.

Birth Date :

September 26, 1968

Birth Place :

Mount Vernon, Washington, USA

Claim to fame :

As Jesus in "The Passion of the Christ" (2004)

The following James Caviezel fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/james-caviezel/155329
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/james_caviezel
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/james-caviezel.htm
James Caviezel - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/james_caviezel
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/2158/james-caviezel.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

James Caviezel Pictures


Alexander World Premiere in Los Angeles
New York Movie Premiere for Escape Plan
New York Movie Premiere for Escape Plan
New York Movie Premiere for Escape Plan
41st International Emmy Awards
41st International Emmy Awards
41st International Emmy Awards
Los Angeles Premiere of Super 8
Valentino Garavani Designer Exhibition - 'Valentino a Roma - 45 Years of Style' - Red Carpet Arrival