Home > Celebrity > J > James Blake > James Blake Discography

James Blake Discography

James Blake

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, producer

Birth Name :

James Blake Litherland

Birth Date :

September 26, 1988

Birth Place :

Deptford, Lewisham London, UK

Claim to fame :

Debut album "James Blake" (2011)
Radio Silence
Release year : 2015
Genre : Electronica
200 Press
Release year : 2014
Genre : Electronica
Overgrown
Release year : 2013
Label : Republic
Genre : Electronica
James Blake
Release year : 2011
Label : Universal
Genre : Electronica
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter