Home > Celebrity > J > James Belushi > James Belushi Fan Sites

James Belushi Fan Sites

James Belushi

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

James Adam Belushi

Birth Date :

June 15, 1954

Birth Place :

Chicago, Illinois, USA

Claim to fame :

As Bernie Litgo in "About Last Night..." (1986)

The following James Belushi fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/james-belushi/155293
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/james_belushi
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

James Belushi Pictures


The Matador Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of The Hunger Games - Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of New Year's Eve
The Matador Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of The Hunger Games - Arrivals
CBS Upfronts for 2010/2011 Season
CBS Upfronts for 2010/2011 Season