Home > Celebrity > J > James Badge Dale > James Badge Dale Profile

James Badge Dale Profile

James Badge Dale

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

James Badgett Dale

Birth Date :

May 01, 1978

Birth Place :

New York City, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As Chase Edmunds in TV Series "24" (2003-2004)

James Badge Dale Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor

Popular for

As Chase Edmunds in TV Series "24" (2003-2004)

James Badge Dale Personal Fact


Birth Name

James Badgett Dale

Birth Date

May 01, 1978

Birth Place

New York City, New York, USA

Height

6'

Nationality

American

Education

  • Attended Wonderland Elementary School in Laurel Canyon
  • Attended Manhattanville College in Purchase, New York

James Badge Dale Family


Father

Grover Dale

Mother

Anita Morris

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

James Badge Dale Pictures


The World Premiere of Disney-Jerry Bruckheimer Films' The Lone Ranger
New York Premiere of World War Z - Arrivals
The World Premiere of Disney-Jerry Bruckheimer Films' The Lone Ranger
The Academy of Motion Pictures Arts and Sciences' 4th Annual Governors Awards - Arrivals
The Academy of Motion Pictures Arts and Sciences' 4th Annual Governors Awards - Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of HBO's new mini series 'The Pacific'
Los Angeles Premiere of HBO's new mini series 'The Pacific'
Iron Man 3 Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
The World Premiere of Disney-Jerry Bruckheimer Films' The Lone Ranger