Home > Celebrity > J > James Badge Dale > James Badge Dale Fan Sites

James Badge Dale Fan Sites

James Badge Dale

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

James Badgett Dale

Birth Date :

May 01, 1978

Birth Place :

New York City, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As Chase Edmunds in TV Series "24" (2003-2004)

The following James Badge Dale fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/james-badge-dale/155284
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/james_badge_dale
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

James Badge Dale Pictures


The World Premiere of Disney-Jerry Bruckheimer Films' The Lone Ranger
Iron Man 3 Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
The World Premiere of Disney-Jerry Bruckheimer Films' The Lone Ranger
The World Premiere of The Grey - Arrivals
The World Premiere of The Grey - Arrivals
The Academy of Motion Pictures Arts and Sciences' 4th Annual Governors Awards - Arrivals
The World Premiere of Disney-Jerry Bruckheimer Films' The Lone Ranger
The World Premiere of The Grey - Arrivals
The World Premiere of Disney-Jerry Bruckheimer Films' The Lone Ranger