Home > Celebrity > J > Jamelia > Jamelia Fan Sites

Jamelia Fan Sites

Jamelia

Profile


Famous as :

R&B singer

Birth Name :

Jamelia Niela Davis

Birth Date :

January 11, 1981

Birth Place :

Smethwick, West Midlands, UK

Claim to fame :

Single "Superstar" from album "Thank You" (2003)

The following Jamelia fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/jamelia.htm
Jamelia - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/jamelia
Jamelia at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/jamelia
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/3011/jamelia.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Jamelia Pictures


The World Premiere of Gambit
The Royal Film Performance of Mandela: Long Walk to Freedom - Arrivals
The Royal Film Performance of Mandela: Long Walk to Freedom - Arrivals
The World Premiere of The Hunger Games: Catching Fire - Arrivals
The Royal Film Performance of Mandela: Long Walk to Freedom - Arrivals
The World Premiere of The Hunger Games: Catching Fire - Arrivals
The World Premiere of Gambit
The MOBO Awards 2014 - Arrivals
The World Premiere of Gambit