Home > Celebrity > J > Jake T. Austin > Jake T. Austin Profile

Jake T. Austin Profile

Jake T. Austin

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Jake Toranzo Austin Szymanski

Birth Date :

December 03, 1994

Birth Place :

New York City, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As Max Russo in TV series "Wizards of Waverly Place" (2007-2009)

Jake T. Austin Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor

Popular for

As Max Russo in TV series "Wizards of Waverly Place" (2007-2009)

Jake T. Austin Personal Fact


Birth Name

Jake Toranzo Austin Szymanski

Birth Date

December 03, 1994

Birth Place

New York City, New York, USA

Height

5' 1"

Nationality

American

Jake T. Austin Family


Father

Joey Szymanski

Mother

Giny Rodriquez Toranzo

Sister

Ava

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Jake T. Austin Pictures


The 2013 NCLR ALMA Awards
Teen Choice Awards 2014 - Press Room
The 2013 NCLR ALMA Awards
Teen Choice Awards 2014 - Press Room
The 2013 NCLR ALMA Awards
Teen Choice Awards 2014 - Press Room
2013 MTV Movie Awards - Arrivals
The Alliance for Children's Rights 22nd Annual Dinner
The Alliance for Children's Rights 22nd Annual Dinner