Home > Celebrity > J > Jake T. Austin > Jake T. Austin Fan Sites

Jake T. Austin Fan Sites

Jake T. Austin

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Jake Toranzo Austin Szymanski

Birth Date :

December 03, 1994

Birth Place :

New York City, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As Max Russo in TV series "Wizards of Waverly Place" (2007-2009)

The following Jake T. Austin fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/jake_t_austin
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Jake T. Austin Pictures


The Alliance for Children's Rights 22nd Annual Dinner
Teen Choice Awards 2014 - Press Room
The 2013 NCLR ALMA Awards
The 2013 NCLR ALMA Awards
2013 Teen Choice Awards
2013 Teen Choice Awards
Teen Choice Awards 2014 - Press Room
The Alliance for Children's Rights 22nd Annual Dinner
The 2013 NCLR ALMA Awards