Home > Celebrity > J > Jake Gyllenhaal > Jake Gyllenhaal Fan Sites

Jake Gyllenhaal Fan Sites

Jake Gyllenhaal

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Jacob Benjamin Gyllenhaal

Birth Date :

December 19, 1980

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California

Claim to fame :

As Donnie Darko in "Donnie Darko" (2001)

The following Jake Gyllenhaal fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/jake-gyllenhaal/155247
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/jake_gyllenhaal
Jake Gyllenhaal @ Hollyscoop.com
www.hollyscoop.com/jake-gyllenhaal/155.aspx
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/men/jake_gyllenhaal/
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/jake-gyllenhaal.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/jake_gyllenhaal/index.html
IMDB.com
www.imdb.com/name/nm0350453/
Jake Gyllenhaal at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/jake_gyllenhaal
Jake Gyllenhaal - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/jake_gyllenhaal
LoLinks
www.lolinks.com/jake_gyllenhaal.htm
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/2155/jake-gyllenhaal.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Jake Gyllenhaal Pictures


Filming Takes Place on The Set of Demolition
Jake Gyllenhaal Leaving Radio2
Filming Takes Place on The Set of Demolition
The Enemy Premiere
The 17th Annual Hollywood Film Awards
The Enemy Premiere
The Enemy Premiere
Jake Gyllenhaal Leaving Radio2
The Enemy Premiere