Home > Celebrity > J > Jake Bugg > Jake Bugg Profile

Jake Bugg Profile

Jake Bugg

Profile


Famous as :

Musician

Birth Name :

Jake Edwin Kennedy

Birth Date :

February 28, 1994

Birth Place :

Clifton, Nottingham, England, UK

Claim to fame :

Debut album "Jake Bugg" (2012)

Jake Bugg Claim to Fame


Famous as

Musician

Popular for

Debut album "Jake Bugg" (2012)

Jake Bugg Personal Fact


Birth Name

Jake Edwin Kennedy

Birth Date

February 28, 1994

Birth Place

Clifton, Nottingham, England, UK

Height

5' 6"

Nationality

British

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Jake Bugg Pictures


Jake Bugg Headlines at The Royal Concert Hall
Jake Bugg Plays at Alexandra Palace
Jack Bugg Seen Leaving Groucho Club
Jake Bugg Plays at Alexandra Palace
Jack Bugg Seen Leaving Groucho Club
Jake Bugg Headlines at The Royal Concert Hall
Jake Bugg Headlines at The Royal Concert Hall
Jake Bugg Headlines at The Royal Concert Hall
Jake Bugg Plays at Alexandra Palace