Home > Celebrity > J > Jake Bugg > Jake Bugg Discography

Jake Bugg Discography

Jake Bugg

Profile


Famous as :

Musician

Birth Name :

Jake Edwin Kennedy

Birth Date :

February 28, 1994

Birth Place :

Clifton, Nottingham, England, UK

Claim to fame :

Debut album "Jake Bugg" (2012)
Shangri La
Release year : 2013
Label : Island
Genre : Rock
Jake Bugg
Release year : 2012
Label : Mercury
Genre : Rock
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter