Home > Celebrity > J > Jake Abel > Jake Abel Profile

Jake Abel Profile

Jake Abel

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Jacob Allen Abel

Birth Date :

November 18, 1987

Birth Place :

Canton, Ohio, USA

Claim to fame :

As Brian Janklow in TV series "Threshold" (2005)

Jake Abel Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor

Popular for

As Brian Janklow in TV series "Threshold" (2005)

Jake Abel Personal Fact


Birth Name

Jacob Allen Abel

Birth Date

November 18, 1987

Birth Place

Canton, Ohio, USA

Height

6' 1"

Nationality

American

Jake Abel Family


Brother

Shaun

Spouse

Allie Wood (Fashion Blogger, 9-Nov-13)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Jake Abel Pictures


The Premiere of The Twilight Saga's Breaking Dawn Part II
The Premiere of The Twilight Saga's Breaking Dawn Part II
The Premiere of The Twilight Saga's Breaking Dawn Part II
Los Angeles Premiere of 'I Am Number Four'
The Premiere of The Twilight Saga's Breaking Dawn Part II
The Premiere of The Host - Arrivals
The Premiere of The Host - Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of 'I Am Number Four'
The Premiere of The Host - Arrivals