Home > Celebrity > J > Jaime Pressly > Jaime Pressly Profile

Jaime Pressly Profile

Jaime Pressly

Profile


Famous as :

Model, actress

Birth Name :

Jaime Elizabeth Pressly

Birth Date :

July 30, 1977

Birth Place :

Kinston, North Carolina, USA

Claim to fame :

As Audrey Griffin in TV series "Jack & Jill" (1999-2001)

Jaime Pressly Claim to Fame


Famous as

Model, actress

Popular for

As Audrey Griffin in TV series "Jack & Jill" (1999-2001)

Jaime Pressly Personal Fact


Birth Name

Jaime Elizabeth Pressly

Birth Date

July 30, 1977

Birth Place

Kinston, North Carolina, USA

Height

5' 5"

Nationality

American

Hair Color

Blonde

Eye Color

Green

Education

  • Attended Costa Mesa High School in California

Jaime Pressly Family


Father

James Liston Pressly

Mother

Brenda Sue Smith

Brother

Jim Pressly

Sister

Jessie Pressly

Spouse

Simran Singh (entertainment lawyer, since 26-Sep-09 - Jan-2011)

Relation

Scott Rask (professional surfer), Simon Rex (actor, 2000 - 2001), Kid Rock (rocker, 2004), Eric Cubiche (DJ, engaged Oct 2006 - Nov 2008), Hamzi Hijazi

Son

Dezi James Calvo (b. 11-May-07)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Jaime Pressly Pictures


Fox 2012 All Star Winter Party - Arrivals
67th Golden Globe Awards - Arrivals
Fox 2012 All Star Winter Party - Arrivals
Premiere of Universal Pictures' Despicable Me 2
Premiere of Universal Pictures' Despicable Me 2
Premiere of Universal Pictures' Despicable Me 2
Premiere of Universal Pictures' Despicable Me 2
Premiere of Universal Pictures' Despicable Me 2
Premiere of Universal Pictures' Despicable Me 2