Home > Celebrity > J > Jaime Pressly > Jaime Pressly Fan Sites

Jaime Pressly Fan Sites

Jaime Pressly

Profile


Famous as :

Model, actress

Birth Name :

Jaime Elizabeth Pressly

Birth Date :

July 30, 1977

Birth Place :

Kinston, North Carolina, USA

Claim to fame :

As Audrey Griffin in TV series "Jack & Jill" (1999-2001)

The following Jaime Pressly fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/jaime-pressly/155237
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/women/actress_60/68_jaime_pressly.html
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/jaime_pressly
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/jaime-pressly.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/jaime_pressly/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/women/jaime_pressly/
Jaime Pressly - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/jaime_pressly
Jaime Pressly at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/jaime_pressly
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/23/jaime-pressly.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Jaime Pressly Pictures


Premiere of Universal Pictures' Despicable Me 2
Variety and Women in Film Pre-EMMY Event Presented by Saint Vintage
Premiere of Universal Pictures' Despicable Me 2
Premiere of Open Road Films' A Haunted House 2 - Arrivals
Premiere of Universal Pictures' Despicable Me 2
The 2011 ESPY Awards
Variety and Women in Film Pre-EMMY Event Presented by Saint Vintage
Premiere of Open Road Films' A Haunted House 2 - Arrivals
67th Golden Globe Awards - Arrivals