Home > Celebrity > J > Jai Rodriguez > Jai Rodriguez Fan Sites

Jai Rodriguez Fan Sites

Jai Rodriguez

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, musician

Birth Name :

David Jai Rodriguez

Birth Date :

June 22, 1979

Birth Place :

Brentwood, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As Himself / Culture in "Queer Eye for the Straight Guy" (2003-2007) (TV)

No Jai Rodriguez fansite available in AceShowbiz

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Jai Rodriguez Pictures


The 29th Annual Gay and Lesbian Film Festival Opening Night Gala Screening of Gun Hill Road
2012 TCA Summer Press Tour - Disney ABC Television Group Party
LOGO's 2012 NewNowNext Awards
The DoSomething.org and VH1's 2012 Do Something Awards
Opening Night of The Play Chicago
The DoSomething.org and VH1's 2012 Do Something Awards
Equality Awards 2012 - Arrivals
Equality Awards 2012 - Arrivals
OK! Magazine's Sexy Singles Party - Arrivals