Home > Celebrity > J > Jaden Smith > Jaden Smith Profile

Jaden Smith Profile

Jaden Smith

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, rapper

Birth Name :

Jaden Christopher Syre Smith

Birth Date :

July 08, 1998

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Christopher in "The Pursuit of Happyness" (2006)

Jaden Smith Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor, rapper

Popular for

As Christopher in "The Pursuit of Happyness" (2006)

Jaden Smith Personal Fact


Birth Name

Jaden Christopher Syre Smith

Birth Date

July 08, 1998

Birth Place

Los Angeles, California, USA

Nationality

American

Education

  • Attends the New Village Leadership Academy

Jaden Smith Family


Father

Will Smith (b. 25-Sep-68)

Mother

Jada Pinkett Smith (b. 18-Sep-71)

Brother

Trey Smith (actor, half, b. 11-Nov-92)

Sister

Willow Smith (actress, b. 31-Oct-00)

Relation

Kylie Jenner (TV star, model)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Jaden Smith Pictures


Roc Nation Pre-Grammy Brunch Celebration - Arrivals
Roc Nation Pre-Grammy Brunch Celebration - Arrivals
Premiere Ender's Game
Premiere of Summit Entertainment's Divergent - Red Carpet Arrivals
Premiere of Summit Entertainment's Divergent - Red Carpet Arrivals
Open Road Films Justin Bieber's Believe Memoir and Concert Film Presented by Teen Vogue
Premiere of Summit Entertainment's Divergent - Red Carpet Arrivals
Premiere of Summit Entertainment's Divergent - Red Carpet Arrivals
Premiere of Summit Entertainment's Divergent - Red Carpet Arrivals