Home > Celebrity > J > Jaden Smith > Jaden Smith Fan Sites

Jaden Smith Fan Sites

Jaden Smith

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, rapper

Birth Name :

Jaden Christopher Syre Smith

Birth Date :

July 08, 1998

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Christopher in "The Pursuit of Happyness" (2006)

The following Jaden Smith fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/jaden-smith/241619
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/jaden_smith
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Jaden Smith Pictures


2014 American Music Awards - Arrivals
Premiere of Summit Entertainment's Divergent - Red Carpet Arrivals
Open Road Films Justin Bieber's Believe Memoir and Concert Film Presented by Teen Vogue
Open Road Films Justin Bieber's Believe Memoir and Concert Film Presented by Teen Vogue
Roc Nation Pre-Grammy Brunch Celebration - Arrivals
2014 American Music Awards - Arrivals
Pitch Perfect 2 World Premiere - Arrivals
Premiere of Summit Entertainment's Divergent - Red Carpet Arrivals
WSJ. Magazine and Forevermark Host a Special Los Angeles Screening of Paper Towns