Home > Celebrity > J > Jadakiss > Jadakiss Trivia

Jadakiss Trivia

Jadakiss

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Jason Phillips

Birth Date :

May 22, 1975

Birth Place :

Yonkers, NY, USA

Claim to fame :

The L.O.X.'s emcee.
Was named Big Mack by his friends due to his favorite burger.
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Jadakiss Pictures


Jadakiss Launches His Album The Last Kiss with A Performance
Notorious New York Premiere - Arrivals
An Exclusive WENN Interview
An Exclusive WENN Interview
BET Awards 2011
An Exclusive WENN Interview
Jadakiss Launches His Album The Last Kiss with A Performance
2008 BET Hip Hop Awards - Arrivals
An Exclusive WENN Interview