Home > Celebrity > J > Jadakiss > Jadakiss Profile

Jadakiss Profile

Jadakiss

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Jason Phillips

Birth Date :

May 22, 1975

Birth Place :

Yonkers, NY, USA

Claim to fame :

The L.O.X.'s emcee.

Jadakiss Claim to Fame


Famous as

Rapper

Popular for

The L.O.X.'s emcee.

Jadakiss Personal Fact


Birth Name

Jason Phillips

Birth Date

May 22, 1975

Birth Place

Yonkers, NY, USA

Height

5' 7"

Nationality

American

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Jadakiss Pictures


Jadakiss Launches His Album The Last Kiss with A Performance
BET Awards 2011
2008 BET Hip Hop Awards - Arrivals
An Exclusive WENN Interview
An Exclusive WENN Interview
Notorious New York Premiere - Arrivals
Jadakiss Launches His Album The Last Kiss with A Performance
Jadakiss Launches His Album The Last Kiss with A Performance
An Exclusive WENN Interview