Home > Celebrity > J > Jadakiss > Jadakiss Fan Sites

Jadakiss Fan Sites

Jadakiss

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Jason Phillips

Birth Date :

May 22, 1975

Birth Place :

Yonkers, NY, USA

Claim to fame :

The L.O.X.'s emcee.

The following Jadakiss fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/jadakiss/196528
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/jadakiss.htm
Jadakiss - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/jadakiss
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Jadakiss Pictures


Jadakiss Launches His Album The Last Kiss with A Performance
Billionaire Mafia Magic After Party at Prive Nightclub
Notorious New York Premiere - Arrivals
Jadakiss Launches His Album The Last Kiss with A Performance
An Exclusive WENN Interview
Jadakiss Launches His Album The Last Kiss with A Performance
An Exclusive WENN Interview
An Exclusive WENN Interview
An Exclusive WENN Interview