Home > Celebrity > J > Jadakiss > Jadakiss Discography

Jadakiss Discography

Jadakiss

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Jason Phillips

Birth Date :

May 22, 1975

Birth Place :

Yonkers, NY, USA

Claim to fame :

The L.O.X.'s emcee.
Top 5, Dead or Alive
Release year : 2014
Genre : Rap
Consignment
Release year : 2012
Label : Def Jam
Genre : Rap
I Love You: A Dedication to My Fans
Release year : 2011
Label : Def Jam
Genre : Rap
The Champ Is Here Part III
Release year : 2010
Label : Def Jam
Genre : Rap
The Last Kiss
Release year : 2009
Label : Def Jam
Genre : Rap
Kiss My Ass: The Champ Is Here Part II
Release year : 2009
Label : Def Jam
Genre : Rap
Al Qauda Jada
Release year : 2008
Label : 101
Genre : Rap
Block Homicide
Release year : 2008
Label : Oarfin
Genre : Rap
Predator Is Back
Release year : 2007
Label : Be Music Group
Genre : Rap
The Champ Is Here
Release year : 2004
Label : Interscope
Genre : Rap
Kiss of Death
Release year : 2004
Label : UMG
Genre : Rap
Kiss the Game Goodbye
Release year : 2001
Label : UMG
Genre : Rap
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter