Home > Celebrity > J > Jada Pinkett Smith > Jada Pinkett Smith Fan Sites

Jada Pinkett Smith Fan Sites

Jada Pinkett Smith

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Jada Koren Pinkett

Birth Date :

September 18, 1971

Birth Place :

Baltimore, Maryland, USA

Claim to fame :

As Lena James on the sitcom "A Different World" (1991 - 1993)

The following Jada Pinkett Smith fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/jada-pinkett-smith/195151
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/women/actress_100/107_jada_pinkett_smith.html
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/jada_pinkett_smith
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/jada-pinkett-smith.htm
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/jada-pinkett-smith.htm
Jada Pinkett Smith - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/jada_pinkett_smith
Jada Pinkett Smith at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/jada_pinkett_smith
Jada Pinkett Smith - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/jada_pinkett_smith
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/11/jada-pinkett.htm
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/11/jada-pinkett.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Jada Pinkett Smith Pictures


Equality Now Presents Make Equality Reality Event
2014 Vanity Fair Oscar Party
The 86th Annual Oscars - Red Carpet Arrivals
Mercedes-Benz Fashion Week Spring 2015 - Dennis Basso - Outside Arrivals
Jada Pinkett Smith Arriving at Los Angeles International Airport
Gotham Series Premiere Event - Red Carpet Arrivals
Gotham Series Premiere Event - Red Carpet Arrivals
Gotham Series Premiere Event - Red Carpet Arrivals
2014 Vanity Fair Oscar Party