Home > Celebrity > J > Jacqueline McKenzie > Jacqueline McKenzie Fan Sites

Jacqueline McKenzie Fan Sites

Jacqueline McKenzie

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Jacqueline Susan McKenzie

Birth Date :

October 24, 1967

Birth Place :

Sydney, New South Wales, Australia

Claim to fame :

As Gabe in "Romper Stomper" (1992)

The following Jacqueline McKenzie fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/jacqueline-mckenzie/155127
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/jacqueline_mckenzie
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter