Home > Celebrity > J > Jaclyn Smith > Jaclyn Smith Fan Sites

Jaclyn Smith Fan Sites

Jaclyn Smith

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Jaclyn Ellen Smith

Birth Date :

October 26, 1947

Birth Place :

Houston, Texas, USA

Claim to fame :

As Kelly Garrett in TV series "Charlie's Angels" (1976 - 1980)

The following Jaclyn Smith fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/jaclyn-smith/155077
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/jaclyn_smith
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/jaclyn-smith.htm
Jaclyn Smith - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/jaclyn_smith
Jaclyn Smith at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/jaclyn_smith
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/979/jaclyn-smith.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Jaclyn Smith Pictures


The TV Land Awards 2010
The TV Land Awards 2010