Home > Celebrity > J > Jaclyn Smith

Jaclyn Smith

Jaclyn Smith

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Jaclyn Ellen Smith

Birth Date :

October 26, 1947

Birth Place :

Houston, Texas, USA

Spouse :

Roger Davis (actor, 29-Nov-68 - Jan 1975), Dennis Cole (actor, 29-Oct-78 - 23-Jul-81), Tony Richmond (filmmaker, 4-Aug-81 - 1989), Dr. Brad Allen (surgeon, since 11-Oct-97)

Claim to fame :

As Kelly Garrett in TV series "Charlie's Angels" (1976 - 1980)

Latest News


Picture Gallery


Jaclyn Smith in The TV Land Awards 2010 - tv_awards_15_wenn2811119 Jaclyn Smith in The TV Land Awards 2010 - tv_awards_37_wenn2811146 Jaclyn Smith in The TV Land Awards 2010 - tv_awards_38_wenn2811090
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter