Home > Celebrity > J > Jackson Rathbone > Jackson Rathbone Fan Sites

Jackson Rathbone Fan Sites

Jackson Rathbone

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, singer

Birth Name :

Monroe Jackson Rathbone V

Birth Date :

December 21, 1984

Birth Place :

Singapore

Claim to fame :

As Jasper Hale in "Twilight" (2008)

The following Jackson Rathbone fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/jackson-rathbone/193593
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/jackson_rathbone
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/jackson_rathbone/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/men/jackson_rathbone/
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Jackson Rathbone Pictures


2012 MTV Video Music Awards - Arrivals
Beautiful Creatures Los Angeles Premiere
The Premiere of The Twilight Saga's Breaking Dawn Part II
The Premiere of The Twilight Saga's Breaking Dawn Part II
The Premiere of The Twilight Saga's Breaking Dawn Part II
The Premiere of The Twilight Saga's Breaking Dawn Part II
The Premiere of The Twilight Saga's Breaking Dawn Part II
Beautiful Creatures Los Angeles Premiere
Beautiful Creatures Los Angeles Premiere